SFP-100LX-20 100BaseLX

SFP-Module, 100BaseLX, 100BASE- LX-20-Transceiver, Distanz 20 km, Wellenlänge: 1310 nm, Stecker LC, Duplex

Vorrätig

Artikelnummer: 4321 Kategorien: , , Schlagwörter: ,

CHF 59.95 CHF 55.65 exkl. MWST

Beschreibung

Zusätzliche Informationen

Gewicht 0.05 kg
ean

7612245643213

Herstellernummer

BO05A13620

Marke

ZyXEL